France - jeune
Montceau-les-Mines
Juniors | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borris DARRY | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | |
2 | Mickaël CARTON | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | Artur YUSSUPOV | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |
4 | Virginie FINEZ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | |
5 | Yoann BENSAFIA | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Arnaud BOUYRIE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Mathieu ALAVOINE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | Laëticia BRANDENBOURG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Cadets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierre TORTEREAU | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 26 | |||||||||||
2 | Franck CUBIER | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24 | |||||||||||
3 | Pierrick HELLEQUIN-VANDAELE | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 23 | |||||||||||
4 | Florian DAUTREMEPUIS | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22 | |||||||||||
5 | Robin HELLEQUIN-VANDAELE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | |||||||||||
6 | Antoine FEREDYE | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | |||||||||||
7 | Louisa BELAIDI | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | |||||||||||
8 | Vincent KOPP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | |||||||||||
9 | David HUGO | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18 | |||||||||||
10 | Quentin CHARLES | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | |||||||||||
11 | Valentin LOUVET | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | |||||||||||
12 | Bertrand LLORENS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | |||||||||||
13 | Steven ALAVOINE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |||||||||||
14 | Aymeric LEFEBVRE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |||||||||||
15 | Alexandre BAES | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |||||||||||
16 | Romain KULIFAY | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |||||||||||
17 | Anthony BIJAUDY | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |||||||||||
18 | Jonathan KITOSI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | |||||||||||
19 | Nicolas LANOE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||||||||||||
20 | Exempt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
Minimes | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin MACHTELINCK | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 33 | |||||||
2 | Brice TAILLANDIER | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 31 | |||||||
3 | Sophie HASSON | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 28 | |||||||
4 | Gaëtan BEYAERT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 25 | |||||||
5 | Cyril ROUSSELOT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24 | |||||||
6 | Duncan RIVELLINI | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24 | |||||||
7 | Aurélien SAUJOT | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24 | |||||||
8 | Matilde RABILLER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 23 | |||||||
9 | Emmanuelle CRISPI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 22 | |||||||
10 | Jessica MARTI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | |||||||
11 | Hanane BELAIDI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | |||||||
12 | Audrey RATTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | |||||||
13 | Fatma RACHDI | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | |||||||
14 | Florian SANTOS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18 | |||||||
15 | Diakhoum GASSAMA | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | |||||||
16 | Julien DONGE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |||||||
17 | Annick SANOU | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | |||||||
18 | Exempt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
Benjamins | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacha BELAISH | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 36 | |||
2 | Marc HASSON | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 34 | |||
3 | Anthony ALAVOINE | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 33 | |||
4 | Manon BOUQUET | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32 | |||
5 | Youval OUAKNINE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 31 | |||
6 | Théo DELHOUME | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 29 | |||
8 | Antoine CONTREPAS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 27 | |||
7 | Raphaël BEYAERT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 28 | |||
9 | Ulysse JACQUIN | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 26 | |||
10 | Tristan ENGELS | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24 | |||
11 | Flora LABOULAIS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 24 | |||
12 | Louis BOURGEOIS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 20 | |||
13 | Amaury CAPMAS-PERNET | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | |||
14 | Raphaël PEYROLLES | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | |||
15 | Nathan VERRIER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16 | ||||
16 | Perrine VERHELST | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 |
Poussins | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | François CONTREPAS | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | |
2 | Baptiste BOURGEOIS | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19 | |
3 | Agnès ARENDO | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | |
4 | Victor FISBACH | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Sylvie HU | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | |
6 | Julie BOURGEOIS | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | |
7 | Corentin GAUTIER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | |
8 | Exempt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Jard sur Mer
Juniors : CLEMENT Julien
Cadets : CARTON Mickaël
Minimes : MACHTELINCK Kévin
Benjamins : BOUQUET Manon
Poussins : BELAISCH Sacha
Juniors : CLEMENT Julien
Cadets : CARTON Mickaël
Minimes : MACHTELINCK Kévin
Benjamins : BOUQUET Manon
Poussins : BELAISCH Sacha
Rouen
Juniors : CLEMENT Julien
Cadets : TORTEREAU Pierre
Minimes : CUBIER Franck
Benjamins : MACHTELINCK Kévin
Poussins : BELAISCH Sacha
Juniors : CLEMENT Julien
Cadets : TORTEREAU Pierre
Minimes : CUBIER Franck
Benjamins : MACHTELINCK Kévin
Poussins : BELAISCH Sacha
Lyon
Juniors : CLEMENT Julien
cadets : DARRY Boris
Minimes : DAUTREMEPUIS Florian
Benjamins : MACHTELINCK Kévin
Poussins : BEN MESSAOUD Mohamed
Juniors : CLEMENT Julien
cadets : DARRY Boris
Minimes : DAUTREMEPUIS Florian
Benjamins : MACHTELINCK Kévin
Poussins : BEN MESSAOUD Mohamed
Saint-Cloud
Juniors : DUSART Cédric
Cadets : COLOMBANI Thibault
Minimes : FINEZ Virginie
Benjamins : HERAUT Antoine
Poussins : MACHTELINCK Kévin
Juniors : DUSART Cédric
Cadets : COLOMBANI Thibault
Minimes : FINEZ Virginie
Benjamins : HERAUT Antoine
Poussins : MACHTELINCK Kévin
Compiègne
Juniors : DUSART Cédric
Cadets : CLEMENT Julien
Minimes : FINEZ Virginie
Benjamins : DAUTREMEPUIS Florian
Poussins : MACHTELINCK Kévin
Juniors : DUSART Cédric
Cadets : CLEMENT Julien
Minimes : FINEZ Virginie
Benjamins : DAUTREMEPUIS Florian
Poussins : MACHTELINCK Kévin
Dijon
Juniors : DUSART Cédric
Cadets : GUILLOT Julien
Minimes : DARRY Boris
Benjamins : FONTAINE Fabien
Poussins : CASTEL Alexis
Juniors : DUSART Cédric
Cadets : GUILLOT Julien
Minimes : DARRY Boris
Benjamins : FONTAINE Fabien
Poussins : CASTEL Alexis
Dijon
Pas de championnat Juniors, Cadets, Minimes
Benjamins : FINEZ Virginie
Poussins : FONTAINE Fabien
Pas de championnat Juniors, Cadets, Minimes
Benjamins : FINEZ Virginie
Poussins : FONTAINE Fabien
Parthenay
Juniors : BADJAKSEZIAN Charles
Cadets : DUSART Cédric
Minimes : ?
Saint-Eusèbe
Benjamins : PERRIN Lucas
Poussins : ISSELE Alexandre
Juniors : BADJAKSEZIAN Charles
Cadets : DUSART Cédric
Minimes : ?
Saint-Eusèbe
Benjamins : PERRIN Lucas
Poussins : ISSELE Alexandre
Parthenay
Juniors : LEMAIRE Thomas
Cadets : PRAUD Jean-Lou
Minimes : GUILLOT Julien
Benjamin : ?
Poussin : ?
Juniors : LEMAIRE Thomas
Cadets : PRAUD Jean-Lou
Minimes : GUILLOT Julien
Benjamin : ?
Poussin : ?
Paris
Juniors : BADJAKSEZIAN Charles
Cadets : PRAUD Jean-Lou
Parthenay
Minimmes : DUSART Cédric
Grandville
Benjamins : Laurent Decaluwe 10pts, François Deboffe 8pts, Luc Vasseur 6pts, Julien Care/Cédric Debaere/Kévin Vanhecke 2pts
Poussins : Julien Defrennes 15pts, Maxime Delcroix 13pts, Benjamin Choteau 12pts, Sébastien Levant 8pts, Antoine Farine 8pts, Florian Vanhuyse 4pts
Juniors : BADJAKSEZIAN Charles
Cadets : PRAUD Jean-Lou
Parthenay
Minimmes : DUSART Cédric
Grandville
Benjamins : Laurent Decaluwe 10pts, François Deboffe 8pts, Luc Vasseur 6pts, Julien Care/Cédric Debaere/Kévin Vanhecke 2pts
Poussins : Julien Defrennes 15pts, Maxime Delcroix 13pts, Benjamin Choteau 12pts, Sébastien Levant 8pts, Antoine Farine 8pts, Florian Vanhuyse 4pts
Lomme
juniors : LEMAIRE Thomas
Minimes : ROLAIN Mickaël
Benjamins : GUILLOT Julien
Poussins : VASSEUR Luc
juniors : LEMAIRE Thomas
Cadets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | pts | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surantyn J.-F. | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | ||
2 | Praud J.-L. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | ||
3 | Gradzik W. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Crepin G. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Pottier A. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Benjamins : GUILLOT Julien
Poussins : VASSEUR Luc
Parthenay
Juniors : DAUTREMEPUIS Arnaud
Cadets : SURANTYN Jean-François
Minimes : ROLAIN Mickaël
Dijon
Benjamins : DUSART Cédric
Poussins : BEYER Karl
Juniors : DAUTREMEPUIS Arnaud
Cadets : SURANTYN Jean-François
Minimes : ROLAIN Mickaël
Dijon
Benjamins : DUSART Cédric
Poussins : BEYER Karl
La Roche-sur-Yon
Juniors : CLEMENT Jean-Loup
Cadets : LEMAIRE Thomas
Minimes : SURANTYN Jean-François
Benjamins : SARPAUX David
Poussins : LANCIAUX Maxime
Juniors : CLEMENT Jean-Loup
Cadets : LEMAIRE Thomas
Minimes : SURANTYN Jean-François
Benjamins : SARPAUX David
Poussins : LANCIAUX Maxime
Villaines-la-Juhel
Juniors : CLEMENT Jean-Loup
Cadets : PLANTIN Mathieu
Minimes : LEMAIRE Maxime
Benjamins : SARPAUX David
Juniors : CLEMENT Jean-Loup
Cadets : PLANTIN Mathieu
Minimes : LEMAIRE Maxime
Benjamins : SARPAUX David
Troyes
Juniors : CORDIER Arnaud
Cadets : DAUTREMEPUIS Arnaud
Juniors : CORDIER Arnaud
Cadets : DAUTREMEPUIS Arnaud
Die
Juniors : CORDIER Arnaud
Cadets : FLORIN Bertrand
Juniors : CORDIER Arnaud
Cadets : FLORIN Bertrand
Puget sur Argens
Juniors : DELMOTTE Thierry
Cadets : TASSIN Frédéric
Juniors : DELMOTTE Thierry
Cadets : TASSIN Frédéric
Beauvais
Juniors : MERCERON Gaëtan
Cadets : RETIERE Christophe
Juniors : MERCERON Gaëtan
Cadets : RETIERE Christophe
Questembert
Juniors : DELMOTTE Thierry
Cadets : HUGUET Olivier
Juniors : DELMOTTE Thierry
Cadets : HUGUET Olivier
Chartres
Juniors : NICAULT Laurent
Cadets : MERCERON Gaëtan
Juniors : NICAULT Laurent
Cadets : MERCERON Gaëtan
Compiègne
Juniors : DELMOTTE Gilles
Cadets : DELMOTTE Thierry
Juniors : DELMOTTE Gilles
Cadets : DELMOTTE Thierry
Seclin
Juniors : DELHOM Franck
Cadets : BRETON Jean-Marc
Juniors : DELHOM Franck
Cadets : BRETON Jean-Marc
Saint-André-de-Corcy
Juniors : BERCOT André
Cadets : NICAULT Laurent
Juniors : BERCOT André
Cadets : NICAULT Laurent
Floirac
Juniors : BEYAERT José
Cadets : MARTINEZ Patrick
Juniors : BEYAERT José
Cadets : MARTINEZ Patrick
Issy-les-Moulineaux
Juniors : BEYAERT José
Cadets : CUSSAC David
Juniors : BEYAERT José
Cadets : CUSSAC David
Dijon
Juniors : PEYRELONGUE Olivier
Cadets : DELHOM Franck
Juniors : PEYRELONGUE Olivier
Cadets : DELHOM Franck
Rochefort sur Mer
Juniors : GALLEGO Gérard
Cadets : BEYAERT José
Juniors : GALLEGO Gérard
Cadets : BEYAERT José
Salies-de-Béarn
Juniors : SPICK Jérôme
Cadets : TROFIMCZYK Samuel
Juniors : SPICK Jérôme
Cadets : TROFIMCZYK Samuel